Runde 1
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#1 | |||
#2 | Jannick Maurer (Jannickfandi_btw) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 56 |
#3 | Freilos 40 |
0 : 3
|
Dominik Vogt (l9065) |
#4 | |||
#5 | Freilos 58 |
0 : 3
|
Alessandro Cosentino (ACM_Alex-1899) |
#6 | Andreas Amann (shaggykeller) |
1 : 2
|
Katharina Holweger (allgutig_saison) |
#7 | |||
#8 | |||
#9 | |||
#10 | Nour aldeen salem (syria6199) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 45 |
#11 | Gökdeniz Yilmaz (goekdeniz2004) |
3 : 0
|
Michele Scarcelli (prince0839) |
#12 | Daniel Brenner (Jonger87) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 42 |
#13 | Tim Siegel (ZahnKarneval888) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 49 |
#14 | |||
#15 | |||
#16 | Niklas von Köding (Niklas75_) |
1 : 3
|
Marcel Nowak (EL_CHAPO_473) |
#17 | |||
#18 | |||
#19 | |||
#20 | |||
#21 | Hakan Akyildiz (Hkn_52) |
5 : 2
|
Fabian Singler (FabiSiS04) |
#22 | Dennis Hiller (drunkingsailor) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 47 |
#23 | Freilos 50 |
0 : 3
|
Abraham Kanoun (A-Kanoun4) - VB |
#24 | Freilos 54 |
0 : 3
|
Marco Scarriglia (marco41079) |
#25 | Freilos 57 |
0 : 3
|
Ahmet Tekin (OttomanAhmet1453) |
#26 | Freilos 59 |
0 : 3
|
Batuhan Tunc (J0K3-Shanks) |
#27 | Besian Saliji (Liti_GV) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 63 |
#28 | |||
#29 | Freilos 43 |
0 : 3
|
Marco Porco (Puerko21) |
#30 | |||
#31 | Kevin Haug (Haugez676) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 41 |
#32 | Florian Obermayer (Fory141) |
3 : 0
|
Freilos 48 |
Runde 2
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#33 | |||
#34 | |||
#35 | Alessandro Cosentino (ACM_Alex-1899) |
7 : 2
|
Katharina Holweger (allgutig_saison) |
#36 | |||
#37 | Jan-Niklas Flöck (d3r_b0mb3r__) |
4 : 1
|
Nour aldeen salem (syria6199) |
#38 | Gökdeniz Yilmaz (goekdeniz2004) |
9 : 1
|
Daniel Brenner (Jonger87) |
#39 | |||
#40 | |||
#41 | |||
#42 | |||
#43 | Hakan Akyildiz (Hkn_52) |
5 : 2
|
Dennis Hiller (drunkingsailor) |
#44 | Abraham Kanoun (A-Kanoun4) - VB |
4 : 3
|
Marco Scarriglia (marco41079) |
#45 | Ahmet Tekin (OttomanAhmet1453) |
0 : 4
|
Batuhan Tunc (J0K3-Shanks) |
#46 | |||
#47 | |||
#48 | Kevin Haug (Haugez676) |
0 : 5
|
Florian Obermayer (Fory141) |
Achtelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#49 | |||
#50 | |||
#51 | Jan-Niklas Flöck (d3r_b0mb3r__) |
3 : 0
|
Gökdeniz Yilmaz (goekdeniz2004) |
#52 | |||
#53 | |||
#54 | Hakan Akyildiz (Hkn_52) |
5 : 3
|
Abraham Kanoun (A-Kanoun4) - VB |
#55 | Batuhan Tunc (J0K3-Shanks) |
4 : 3
|
Besian Saliji (Liti_GV) |
#56 |
Viertelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#57 | Jannick Maurer (Jannickfandi_btw) |
1 : 2
|
Alessandro Cosentino (ACM_Alex-1899) |
#58 | |||
#59 | |||
#60 |
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#63 | Alessandro Cosentino (ACM_Alex-1899) |
1 : 3
|
Batuhan Tunc (J0K3-Shanks) |